Noey Chotika เนย โชติกา

noey_chotika2
Chotika Wongwilas or better known as Noey Chotika เนย โชติกา is a popular actress model from Bangkok, Thailand. Noey is one of the hottest nang rai at the moment and she has starred in several local dramas. We love her eyes and they are so pretty! However, when she debuted as an actress, her before and after photos were leaked to the media. Noey admitted that she only had a nose job to decrease her nose size and she didn’t add anything to her body.
Name: Chotika Wongwilas / Noey Chotika เนย โชติกา
Date of Birth: Nov 15, 1984
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg

Continue reading Noey Chotika เนย โชติกา

Saeko 紗栄子

s_works_0042

Saeko is a Japanese model , personality and also an actress who has had a number of supporting roles in films and television dramas.

She is married to Yu Darvish since 2017 . They have two sons, but were divorced in 2012.

In 2010, a late push from Japanese voters gave Saeko Darvish (she was number 5) the title of Baseball’s Hottest Wife for 2010.

Saeko was born on November 16, 1986 in Miyazaki, Miyazaki. She is a graduate of Horikoshi High School a private high school in Nakano, Tokyo, famous for being attended by many Japanese celebrities.

She co-hosted and performed a cover song at the annual Girl Pop Factory show in the summer of 2004

She was  born 16 November 1986 .

Continue reading Saeko 紗栄子

Qu Yu Tong 曲昱曈

img2_src_9621428

Qu Yu Tong 曲昱曈 is a sexy and young  Chinese model. She is also a  car show girl and sometimes an actress . She was born in  Changchun, capital of Jilin Province, Northeast China , on June 23rd, 1989.

Qu Yu Tong has won several model awards and appeared on many TV programmes, motor shows and TV commercials.

Qu Yu Tong’s Profile :

Origin: Changchun, China
Born: June 23, 1989
Height: 173cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

Continue reading Qu Yu Tong 曲昱曈

Kurara Chibana ( 知花 くらら )

600full-kurara-chibana__2_

Today we have a new photoshoot from  Kurara Chibana (知花 くらら) considered one of the most beautiful japanese model . We are honored to share some new photos with this beautiful model . Enjoy

Chibana is known for her participation in Miss Universe 2006 where she represented Japan. She won the best national costume award for her samurai-themed outfit designed by the artist Yuichi Miyagawa and the designer Yoshiyuki Ogata, and later became the first runner-up for Miss Universe 2006. During the final, Chibana wore a black evening gown exhibiting intricate laticework designed by Olivier Theyskens for Rochas, and at the preliminaries, Chibana sported a unique red and pink-hued gown with silver corseting designed by Novespazio.

Japan had not come that close to winning the crown since 1959, when Akiko Kojima won the first Miss Universe crown for Japan. During the pageant, held in Los Angeles, Chibana was the crowd favorite and her flirty winks drew an unusually enthusiastic response from the audience. Kurara Chibana’s successor, Miss Universe Japan 2007, Riyo Mori won the Miss Universe 2007 title in Mexico City. She also managed to outdo the two Japanese women who managed to enter the semi-finals in most recent years: Miyako Miyazaki, fourth runner-up in 2003, and Mizuho Sakaguchi, 3rd runner-up in 1988.

She was an educational-philosophy student at Sophia University.[citation needed]She got her Bachelor of Arts degree in 2006.[citation needed] She turned down a job offer from a publishing company in order to compete in the Miss Universe Japan pageant, which was held on April 25, 2006 in Tokyo. Kurara now works as a feature reporter, flying around the world to interview unique people for a leading fashion magazine in Japan. She writes and takes photos of their lifestyles. She speaks four languages: English, Spanish, French, and Japanese.

Since October 2006, she has appeared regularly on the NTV show “NEWS ZERO”, reporting from both domestic and international locations, and launched her endorsement career as a spokesperson for more than four world-famous brands in 2007.She is the new spokeswoman for Maybelline New York’s Angelfit Make-Up. In late December, Global Beauties named Kurara as the Sexiest Woman Alive 2006 – a title formally held also by, her co-patriot/beauty diva, Miyako Miyazaki.

Continue reading Kurara Chibana ( 知花 くらら )

Kana Tsugihara 次原かな

Kana_Tsugihara_435

Kana Tsugihara 次原かな is a popular and sexy Japanese gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Born on August 25th, 1984, Kana Tsugihara has published quite a few hot photo album books and modelled with many other gravure idols before

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Tsugihara Kana
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 25 August, 1984
Height: 158cm
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 34G-22-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol

Continue reading Kana Tsugihara 次原かな

Tiffany Duong

113

Today we are bringing you a new model . Her name is Tiffany Duong and she is  a Californian model who is a mix of Vietnamese, Thai, Lao and Chinese.

She has some great photos amongst her portfolio and has worked with accomplished photographers including Rey Trajano. She has a really strong lookand gorgeous tanned skin,.

Profile:
33-25-33
5’7″
118 lbs
Shoe 7.5
Brown Hair
Brown Eyes
Vietnamese | Thai | Chinese | Laotian

Continue reading Tiffany Duong